Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Liaoyang Bright Shine Pharmaceutical Machinery Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Tablet Press, Tablet Making Machine, Pill Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45, Rotary Pharmaceutical Tablet Press Machine Zp5a, Capsule Sorting Machine (BSC100A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tablet press Others Tablet press High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45

High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45

FOB Price: US $100,000-110,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $100,000-110,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GZPTS-45
  • Finished Dosage Form: Tablet
  • Certification: GMP, ISO
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Condition: New
  • Gzpts-45 Capacity: 390000 PCS/H
  • Gzpts-69 Capacity: 580000PCS/H
  • Trademark: BSIT
  • Specification: Meet GMP standard
  • HS Code: 8438800000
  • Type: Preparation Machinery
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Gzpts-55 Capacity: 470000PCS/H
  • Gzpts-75 Capacity: 630000PCS/H
  • Transport Package: Export Standard Wooden Case
  • Origin: Made in China
Product Description
Tags: Tablet press, Tablet making machine, Pill making machine , Press machine, pressing machine, punching machine, Tablet machine
Rotary tablet press machine, Single punch tablet press , Mini tablet press ,lab tablet press,pharmaceutical equipment
pharmaceutical machine,pharmaceutical machinery,tablet presser,Tablet pressing machine,Punch tablet press,Pill press machine
Powder tablet press ,Tablet compression machine, Machine press, Candy tablet press,  Automatic tablet press
 
High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45
Double transmission, big torsional movement, high loading ability.

Multi-layer three pulp forced device, material filling more uniformity.

Moulde design,which is easy to assembly and disassembly the punches & die.Lengthen the ration cam, which increase the number of controlled punches&die, Tablet weight more precise.

High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45
Adopt Acetal material, subsection assemble cam.

Adopt arm pressure function, pressurized quick and big torque.
High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45
Four sets of independent lubrication system, which make every parts lubrication more precious.

High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine Gzpts-45

Performance Advantage
Four sets of independent lubrication system.
1. Thin oil lubrication system: Thin oil filtering, oil keep tidy all the time, effectively control temperature, which mainly function on main axis, pressure wheel, inner ruler ring etc, other machines from other companies use dry oil lubrication function, which is very backward.
2. Thin oil lubrication is used for upper and lower punches&die lubrication.
3. The grease lubrication system is used for hat lubrication for upper and lower punches&die, at the same time, having the decrease vibration, and noise function, and lubricated some bearing, leas screw, moveable parts can be lubricated.
4. Upper and lower press wheel are lubricated by the grease lubricating system.

Technical parameter:
ModelGZPTS45GZPTS55GZPTS69GZPTS75
Die type(EU)DBBBBBS
Number of press station45556975
Max. tablet Diameter(mm)25161311
Max. abnormal prolate axis size(mm)25181616
Max. output(Tablet/h)390000470000580000630000
Max Filling Depth(mm)20181818
Max compection(KN)100100100100
Max Pre-pressure(KN)20202020
Idle load noise db(A)< 75
Power(Kw)380V 50HZ 13.5-15KW
Overall dimension L× W× H(mm)1260× 1260× 1950
Weight(kg)3750
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Helen Feng
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Helen Feng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now